• Munkekærskolen
image

SOLRØD KOMMUNE

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAVikarfætter
AANAndreas AndersenPædagogstuderende
ABAAmalie Bach AndersenPædagogmedhjælper
ADMINMidlertidig administratorkonto
AFBAnna- Frederikke NielsenLærer
AHJAnders JansenVikar
AKAAlmedina KamberRessourcepædagog
ALJAnders Lund Jørgensen
AMAnne Mette WilsonLærer
ANBAnita Bach Andersen
ANTAnja ToumaSekretariatsleder
ANUArkin NusrettinPædagog-Tjørnen&Gyngen
APVAnja VintherSundhedsplejerske
ARSAlberte Ravn SkoglundVikar
ASSCAnne-Sofie SchjødtPsykolog
AVAllan VesterskovUU-vejleder
AYSAya SawahiroBibliotekar
BBNBent NielsenEjendomsfunktionær
BBSBritt Bang-SørensenKonsulent
BBVBritt Bläske Vestergaard
BEMette Avnegaard BeringLærer
BESBerit EsboStøttepædagog
BGBirgitte Grønvold Smidt-NielsenBørnehaveklasseleder
BGABirgitte GadeSkolepædagog
BHLBirgitte LethSundhedsplejerske
BHSBianca HoldersTalepædagog
BJBo JacobsenLærer, læsevejleder
BJABo Juul AndersenSSP Konsulent
BMSBirthe Munk Saugmann Vikar
BSBirgitte StøvelbækSFO-leder
CAChristina AagaardFolkeskolelærer
CAPCamilla PaghLærer, Heldagsklassen
CDSChristian Djuraas
CFChrista FriisLærer
CHCarsten HansenSkoleleder
CKCamilla Hintse ToustrupFolkeskolelærer
CLClaus Juul JensenLærer
CLCClaus Link CarlsenTeknisk serviceleder
CLYChristian Malik LynnerupPædagog
CMLCarl Martin LimbrechtServicemedarbejder
CPCharlotte Tengstedt PedersenLærer
CTHCecilie ThorstPædagogmedhjælper
CZChristina ZentenoLærer
DADiana Godthelp AndersenLærer
DALEDaniel LehnertPædagogmedhjælper
DBCDorte Boudet CarlsonPædagog
DBODorte BonnesenSkolepædagog
DGUDaniel GutfeldLærervikar
DLDitte Marie Langhanslærer
DSHODaniel Sjølander Holm
DTDorthe ToftLærer
DWDorte WieseLærer
EBREigil RasmussenSkolepædagog
EDNEva Damgård NielsenPsykolog
EFElsebeth Fønssoverlærer
Eksamen
ELNElise NørboSundhedsplejerske
EMSEmma Rasmussen Vikar
FASFatou Sanyangvikar
FCFinn ChristiansenLærer, IT-tilsynsførende
FFLFrederikke Foli Lanther
FFTFrederik Flindt
FRAFreddie Knud Rasmussen
FTFrederik TroulsenLærer
GDGage GoetzLærer
GKOGünes Svarre KocakKlubassistent
GLGisela Larsenpædagogmedhjælper hjørnet og krogen
HBRHenrik Brangstruppædagog
HEHelena Gyldborg EriksenLærer
HHHelle Hansenlærer
HHOHans Henrik OlsenPædagog
HIHelle Vibeke LauridsenLærer
HKHeidi KristiansenLærer og matematikvejleder
HNHelle Britt Søgaard Niemilærer
HRHHelene Rohr HarderSundhedsplejerske
HRJHelena Rosted JuulPraktikant
HSTHeidi SteffensenSkolepædagog
HTHanne TerndrupTalepædagog
HVHenrik VejlstrupLærer
IBENDIben DalgaardNaturfagskonsulent
JAJannie AndersenLærer
JAKJacob KnudsenStøttelærer
JALJakob LindegaardKonsulent, Væksthuset
JBJette BrixtofteLærer, Heldagsklassen
JCJeanette SchnackLærer
JDSOJulie Duus SørensenPædagog
JEJette de KrakLærer
JECJesper ClemmensenSkolepædagog
JFJane Walther FiksakBørnehaveklasseleder
JHJeanne ZaarLærer/speciallærer/inklusionsvejleder
JKJohn KvisgaardIt tilsynsførende
JLJulie LentzLærer og inklusionsvejleder
JMEJan Ellebirke
JOJJonas Egmose JohnsenStøttepædagog
JRJohnny LarsenLærer
JSJette JespersenStøttepædagog
JTJørgen TingPædagog, Heldagsklassen
JTHJeppe Tranholm HansenPædagog
JUJes LarsenLærer
JVJacob Væver BystedIt-konsulent
KDCKasper Daae ChristensenKlubassistent
KDFOKristian OlivariusStøttepædagog
KFKristina lentz GrafströmLærer
KGKate Gondolf TrebbienLærer
KHKenneth HabbestadLærer
KJKathja Dam-JensenKoordinerende leder
KPTKirsten TorpPPR-konsulent
KRKarna Riis LarsenLærer
LBPOLise Bjørn PoulsenTalepædagog
LGLotte Grundsted NielsenLærer
LGSLaura Gliese StryhnVikar
LHLea Haahrlærer
LKLouise Kjærholtlærer
LKTLaura TradsPsykolog
LMBLene Makoben Blessing
LMLLis LehnertPædagog
LNHLine Lawaetz HansenPædagog
Lene LønstrømBørnehaveklasseassistent
LRLouise RasmussenLærer
LREILouis ReinholdtPædagog
LukketBooking LukketBooking
MAMaria Stryhn LaursenLærer
MABMahije Bakii
MBMay-Britt Visti LundBørnehaveklasseleder
MCMette Ingemansenlærer
MDMie Gravesen RandLærer
MEMarie Albertsen TranquilliLærer
MIMichala HornstrupLærer
MIMAMichele MastrandreaPædagogisk assisten
MKMette Kongsdal SørensenLærer
MKOMia Kruse-OlsenVikar
MLMarie Louisa GudmandLærer
MLUTMarianne LütkenKonsulent, Væksthuset
MMJMiriam Jensenlærervikar
MMNMads Nielsen
MOMathias Godthelp RugoloLærer
MPMaj-Britt PedersenPædagog, Heldagsklassen
MRMarianne RosendalLærer
MRSMalene SmithPædagog
MS2014
MTMette BraagerAdministrativ medarbejder
MWMarianne Damgaard WindingLærer
MWPMarcus W. PedersenVikar
MZMartin Borup JørgensenLærer
NANDNellie AndersenStøttepædagog
NFNanna FolkvardsenBørnehaveklasseleder
NFLNiklas Fraenkel
NINeel IrvingLærer
OJJoan Jensenlærer
OPOle Møller PedersenLærer
PEPernille C.K. ElgaardLærer
PHPernille Hørup KinnerupLærer
PHOPeter Holmbergpædagog medhjælper
PRAKTIKPraktikanter på skolen praktikPraktikanter
PUCPer UchidaSkolepædagog
PUOUgur Okutan
RFRRené FrederiksenPædagog
RHERie Hedegaardpædagog
RJFRikke Juul FlindtTalepædagog
RMORasmus MortensenSouschef
RTRikke TronhjemUUV special klasser
RWRasmus WillertLærer
SASarah NakelLærer
SBSabrina ChristoffersenLærer
SCEna Simone Thor Christiansenlærer
SESøren NielsenAfdelingsleder
SHSabrina AhlgrenLærer
SIKåre SigvertsenLærer
SJASara JanumSkolepædagog
SJUSimone Juul Andersen
SKSteen A.W. KnudsenLærer
SLISøren LilholtPædagog
SMASander Skovbjerg MadsenVikar
SNStine Tilda TerjesenAfdelingsleder
SNBSusanne Neermann BachPædagog
SNHSarah Nygaard HansenLærervikar
SOSusanne Heise JohnsenPædagog, Munkekær SFO
STStine SørensenLærer
STLStina MøllerPædagogisk assistent, tjørnen og gyngen
SUSupport
SVSisse Haulund Vang ChristensenAfdelingsleder
SWLSidsel Wenneberg LarsenStøtte
SYSys Knudsen
TAHTadeusz HynekAdministrativ medarbejder
TBTestbruger
testTester
TGTrine GrønningLærer
TGERTine GertTalepædagog
TPTine PamperinLærer
TRCHTrine ChristensenPraktikant
TRINETrine Rubæk-ClementsenVæksthuset
VRVivi RisomLærer
WBWinnie Mølsted BachmannLærer